providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 01/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y10UA Ball Practice Y12UB2 Christensen   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire Practice Y14UB2 Leahy   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Practice  age level group wide practice  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y10UB Riendeau Practice Y10UB2 Blanchard   MM 
8:00p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget Full Practice Y14UB Derocher   MM 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y10UA Ball Playdown Game Devils district 5 finals.  JB 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC McCarthy Practice  age level group wide practice  MM 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 6:00p  >Midget League> Midget Full Practice Y14UB2 Leahy   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy Practice Y12UB Stares   MM 
 Fri 01/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Ball Practice    MM 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 8:10p 9:10p  >Travel League> Y14UB Derocher SSC Game Y14UAR - Y/D   RM 
9:20p 10:20p  >Midget League> Midget Full SSC Game Y18UBF - Franklin Blue   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 7:20a 8:20a  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares SSC Game Y12UBR - Falmouth   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 2:20p 3:20p  >Travel League> Y10UB2R - Canton Black SSC Game Y10UB2 Blanchard   MC 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 8:50a 9:50a  >Travel League> Y12UB2R - Norwood White SSC Game Y12UB2 Christensen   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >Travel League> Y10UBM - Franklin SSC Game Y10UB Riendeau   JD 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Mite League> Y8UB2H - Milton Red SSC Game Y8UB2-Red   PL 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 6:50p 7:50p  >Travel League> Y14UB2H - Hingham Red SSC Game Y14UB2 Leahy   RM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> Y14UBM - Hanover SSC Game Y14UB McGuire    
South Dennis, Tony Kent Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy Jamboree Quincy   JM 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy Jamboree Potomac   JM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Mite League> Y8UB2-Black Practice Y8UB2-Red   MM 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Leahy Practice Y14UB McGuire   MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Learn to Skate/Play Hockey> Learn to Skate/Learn to Play S2 Practice TBD   MM 
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 4:40p 5:40p  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Leahy SSC Game Y14UB2H - Marshfield   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 11:40a 12:40p  >Mite League> Y8UB2-Black SSC Game Y8UB2-Red   RM 
Hingham, Pilgrim Arena 3:10p 4:10p  >Travel League> Y14UBM - Hingham SSC Game Y14UB McGuire    
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 7:10p 8:10p  >Travel League> Y12UB2R - Hingham SSC Game Y12UB2 Christensen   RM 
South Dennis, Tony Kent Arena 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy Jamboree Long Island   JM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Travel League> Y14UB Derocher Practice Y12UB Stares   TL 
5:30p 6:10p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Skills  off ice portion 620-650pm  MM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Ball Skills  off ice portion 520-550pm  MM 
7:10p 8:20p  >Travel League> 12U ALC McCarthy Skills 14U ALC Derocher off ice portion 620-650pm  MM