providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
South Dennis, Tony Kent Arena 11:00a 12:00p  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy Jamboree Finals - if we qualify   JM 
 Tue 01/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y10UA Ball Practice Y12UB2 Christensen   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget Full Practice Y14UB Derocher   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Practice  age level group wide practice  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y10UB Riendeau Practice Y10UB2 Blanchard   MM 
8:00p 9:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire Practice Y14UB2 Leahy   MM 
 Wed 01/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 14U ALC Derocher Practice  age level group wide practice  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC McCarthy Practice  age level group wide practice  MM 
 Thu 01/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 6:00p  >Midget League> Midget Full Practice Y14UB Derocher   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy Practice Y12UB Stares   MM 
 Fri 01/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y10UA Ball Practice    TL 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Leahy SSC Game Y14UB2H - Marshfield   RM 
9:10p 10:10p  >Midget League> Midget Full SSC Game Y18UBF - Franklin White   RM 
 Sat 01/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 9:20p 10:20p  >Midget League> Midget Full SSC Game Y18UBF - Barnstable   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 5:40p 6:40p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 Christensen SSC Game Y12UB2R - Weymouth Gold   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 11:10a 12:10p  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy SSC Game Y12UAR - Seahawks   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Travel League> Y10UA Ball Practice TBD   TL 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel League> Y12UB2 Christensen Practice Y14UB Derocher   MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Learn to Skate/Play Hockey> Learn to Skate/Learn to Play S2 Practice TBD   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 4:20p 5:20p  >Travel League> Y10UA Ball SSC Game Y10UAH - Hingham   JB 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBM - Hingham    
 Sun 01/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:50a 9:50a  >Travel League> Y10UB Riendeau SSC Game Y10UBM - Pembroke   RM 
3:20p 4:20p  >Travel League> Y12UBR - Norwood SSC Game Y12UB Stares   KH 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel League> Y14UAR - Falmouth SSC Game Y14UB Derocher   KSG 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Leahy Practice Y14UB McGuire   TL 
5:30p 6:10p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Skills  off ice portion 620-650pm  MM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Ball Skills  off ice portion 520-550pm  MM 
7:10p 8:20p  >Travel League> 12U ALC McCarthy Skills 14U ALC Derocher off ice portion 620-650pm  MM