providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 01/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 14U ALC Derocher Practice  age level group wide practice  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC McCarthy Practice  age level group wide practice  MM 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 6:00p  >Midget League> Midget Full Practice Y14UB Derocher   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares Practice Y10UA Ball   MM 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 6:40p 7:40p  >Travel League> Y10UAH - Seahawks SSC Game Y10UA Ball   JB 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y10UB Riendeau Practice Y10UB2 Blanchard   TL 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 8:10p 9:10p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBM - Weymouth   TL 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel League> Y14UAR - SC Panthers SSC Game Y14UB Derocher   JK 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 9:10p 10:10p  >Midget League> Y18UBF - Barnstable SSC Game Midget Full   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 3:10p 4:10p  >Travel League> Y12UAR - Quincy SSC Game Y12UA McCarthy   RM 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 7:10p 8:10p  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares SSC Game Y12UBR - Pembroke   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 7:30a  TBD Practice TBD   MM 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel League> Y12UB2 Christensen Practice Y14UB2 Leahy   TL 
9:00a 10:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Learn to Skate/Play Hockey> Learn to Skate/Learn to Play S2 Practice TBD   MM 
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Blanchard SSC Game Y10UB2R - Norwood   AD 
6:50p 7:50p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 Christensen SSC Game Y12UB2R - Weymouth Gold   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater Ice Arena 7:20a 8:30a  >Travel League> Y14UB Derocher Practice Y12UA McCarthy   TL 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:10p 7:10p  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Leahy SSC Game Y14UB2H - Duxbury   DC 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 10:30a 11:30a  >Mite League> Y8UB2H - Milton Red SSC Game Y8UB2-Black   PL 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel League> Y10UBM - Seahawks Blue SSC Game Y10UB Riendeau   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Travel League> Y10UA Ball Practice Y14UB McGuire   TL 
5:30p 6:10p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Skills  off ice portion 620-650pm  MM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Ball Skills  off ice portion 520-550pm  MM 
7:10p 8:20p  >Travel League> 12U ALC McCarthy Skills 14U ALC Derocher off ice portion 620-650pm  MM 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 10:45a 11:45a  >Travel League> Y12UBR - Weymouth SSC Game Y12UB Stares   LO