providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ATTLEBORO, NE SPORTS VILLAGE ATTLE 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Goalie GREEN Goalie Skills Goalie GRAY   MO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Goalie PURPLE Goalie Skills Goalie BLACK   MO 
 Tue 10/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:30p 6:30p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey Practice Y14UB McGuire   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget-A Black Practice Midget-B Red   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau Practice Y10UB Blanchard   MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen Practice Y12UB2 McAvoy   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget-B White Practice Midget-B Yellow   MM 
 Wed 10/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Raynham, Raynham 7:00p 8:00p  >U19 Girls> U19 Girls - Black Practice Y14UA Hussey   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy Practice Y14UB2 Spillane   MM 
 Thu 10/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Practice    MM 
 Fri 10/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 9:00p 10:00p  >Midget League> Y18UBH - Weymouth Gold SSC Game Midget-B Red   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> Y12UB2M - Hanover SSC Game Y12UB2 McAvoy    
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Practice    MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 9:10p 10:10p  >Midget League> Midget-B Yellow SSC Game Y18UBH - Milton Red   RM 
 Sat 10/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 8:20a 9:20a  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Spillane SSC Game Y14UB2H - Hingham   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 7:20a 8:20a  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary SSC Game Y10UB2M - Duxbury   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >Mite League> Mite 8UA Ramsay SSC Game Y8UA - Hanover   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 8:50a 9:50a  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares SSC Game Y12UBH - Norwood Blue   KH 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 8:50p 9:50p  >Midget League> Y18UA - K/P Walpole Blue SSC Game Midget-A Black   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >Travel League> Y12UBR - Franklin SSC Game Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen   RM 
Milton, Ulin Rink 4:00p 5:00p  >Travel League> Y10UB2M - Milton White SSC Game Y10UB2 Fiorini   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 7:20a  >Travel League> Y10UB Blanchard Practice Y10UB2 Fiorini   MO 
7:20a 8:40a  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau Practice Y12UA Ball   MO 
8:40a 10:00a  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey Practice Y14UB McCarthy   MO 
10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau SSC Game Y10UAR - WHK   RM 
3:10p 4:10p  >Travel League> Y10UB Blanchard SSC Game Y10UBM - Hanover   AP 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball SSC Game Y12UAR - Plymouth   JB 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBH - Hanover   MM 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy SSC Game Y14UB2R - Marshfield   RM 
 Sun 10/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ATTLEBORO, NE SPORTS VILLAGE ATTLE 5:20p 6:20p  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball Game Devils   JB 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 11:20a 12:20p  >Mite League> Y8UA - SC Panters SSC Game Mite 8UA Ramsay   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 5:40p 6:40p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBH - Plymouth   MM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 9:40a 10:40a  >Travel League> Y10UAR - Barnstable SSC Game Y10UA Riendeau   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >Mite League> Mite 8UB2 Chaisson SSC Game Y8UB2R - Quincy Blue   RM 
8:50a 9:50a  >Mite League> Mite 8UB Powers SSC Game Y8UAA - Hingham   RM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen SSC Game Y12UBR - Quincy   RM 
Fall River, Fall River 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy Scrimmage SWS Chiefs   JM 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel League> Y14UAR - Falmouth SSC Game Y14UA Hussey   KSG 
10:30a 11:30a  >Midget League> Y18UBH - Falmouth SSC Game Midget-B White   BDK 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 6:00a 7:00a  >Travel League> Y12UB2M - K/P Walpole SSC Game Y12UB2 McAvoy    
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 11:10a 12:10p  >Travel League> Y10UB2H - Seahawks SSC Game Y10UB Blanchard   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >U19 Girls> G19UA - Braintree Blue SSC Game U19 Girls - Black   EC 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Learn to Skate/Play Hockey> Learn to Skate/Learn to Play S1 Practice TBD   MM 
5:30p 6:15p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Skills    MM 
6:15p 7:05p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Skills    MM 
7:15p 8:10p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Skills    MM 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Skills    MM 
Walpole, Iorio 7:10p 8:10p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey Game North Attleboro Devils   MO 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 9:35a 10:35a  >Travel League> Y12UBH - Braintree Blue SSC Game Y12UB Stares   RM