providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ATTLEBORO, NE SPORTS VILLAGE ATTLE 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Goalie GREEN Goalie Skills Goalie GRAY   MO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Goalie BLACK Goalie Skills Goalie PURPLE   MO 
 Tue 09/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary Practice Y10UB2 Fiorini   MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey Practice Y14UB McGuire   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget-A Black Practice Midget-B Red   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau Practice Y10UB Blanchard   MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen Practice Y12UB2 McAvoy   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget-B White Practice Midget-B Yellow   MM 
 Wed 09/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Raynham, Raynham 7:00p 8:00p  >U19 Girls> U19 Girls - Black Practice Y14UB McCarthy   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball Practice Y12UB Stares   MM 
 Thu 10/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Practice    MM 
 Fri 10/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Practice    MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 9:10p 10:10p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey SSC Game Y14UAH - Milton   PC 
 Sat 10/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 9:10p 10:10p  >Midget League> Midget-A Black SSC Game Y18UA - Pembroke   GB 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel League> Y10UB2M - K/P Walpole SSC Game Y10UB2 Fiorini   RM 
10:50a 11:50a  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau SSC Game Y10UAR - Marshfield   RM 
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel League> Y10UB Blanchard SSC Game Y10UBR - Falmouth   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater Ice Arena 7:20p 8:20p  >Travel League> Y10UB Blanchard Practice    MO 
Brockton, Asiaf 12:20p 1:20p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Fiorini Practice    MO 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel League> Y12UB2 McAvoy SSC Game Y12UB2M - Hanover    
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 7:40p 8:40p  >Travel League> Y12UAR - K/P Walpole SSC Game Y12UA Ball   SH 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen SSC Game Y12UBR - SC Panthers   CA 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Y18UBH - K/P Walpole Blue SSC Game Midget-B White   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >Travel League> Y14UB2H - Franklin SSC Game Y14UB2 Spillane   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  >U19 Girls> G19UA - Braintree White SSC Game U19 Girls - Black   EC 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 10:30a 11:30a  >Mite League> Y8UB2R - Quincy Blue SSC Game Mite 8UB2 Chaisson   RM 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 8:20p 9:20p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy SSC Game Y14UBR - Hingham   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 8:00p 9:00p  >Midget League> Y18UBH - Weymouth Black SSC Game Midget-B Red   MG 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 7:10a  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares Practice Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary   MO 
7:20a 8:40a  >Mite League> Mite 8UA Ramsay Practice Mite 8UB Powers   MO 
8:40a 10:00a  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire Practice Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen   MO 
10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 3:10p 4:10p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary SSC Game Y10UB2M - Brewins   RM 
9:00p 10:00p  >Midget League> Midget-B Yellow SSC Game Y18UBH - Plymouth Red   RM 
 Sun 10/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 5:40p 6:40p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy SSC Game Y14UBM - Y/D   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares SSC Game Y12UBH - Hingham   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >Mite League> Mite 8UB Powers SSC Game Y8UAA - K/P Walpole   MH 
8:50a 9:50a  >Mite League> Mite 8UA Ramsay SSC Game Y8UAA - Falmouth   RM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Spillane SSC Game Y14UB2R - Weymouth   RM 
11:10a 12:10p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey SSC Game Y14UAR - Plymouth   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 8:50a 9:50a  >Travel League> Y12UB2 McAvoy SSC Game Y12UB2R - Plymouth Blue   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 2:30p 3:30p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Fiorini SSC Game Y10UB2H - Franklin   RM 
Hingham, Pilgrim Arena 3:10p 4:10p  >Travel League> Y14UBH - Hingham SSC Game Y14UB McGuire   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 7:10a 8:10a  >Midget League> Y18UBH - WHK SSC Game Midget-B Yellow   RC 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 1:40p 2:40p  >Mite League> Mite 8UB2 Chaisson SSC Game Y8UB2H - Marshfield   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
11:00a 12:00p  TBD Practice    MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball Practice Y10UB Blanchard   MO 
5:30p 6:15p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Skills    MM 
6:15p 7:05p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Skills    MM 
7:15p 8:10p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Skills    MM 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Skills    MM