providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Wed 10/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:30p 6:15p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Skills    MO 
6:15p 7:05p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Skills    MO 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Skills    MO 
8:10p 9:20p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Skills    MO 
 Fri 10/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >Midget League> Midget-B Red SSC Game Y18UBH - Weymouth Gold Make-up  RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 7:40p 8:40p  >U19 Girls> U19 Girls - Black SSC Game G19UA - K/P Walpole   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 9:10p 10:10p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey SSC Game Y14UAR - Duxbury Make-up  RM 
 Sat 10/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 9:10p 10:10p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey SSC Game Y14UAH - Hingham   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares SSC Game Y12UBM - Duxbury   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:50a 9:50a  >Travel League> Y14UB2R - Milton SSC Game Y14UB2 Spillane   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 5:20p 6:20p  >Travel League> Y10UBM - K/P Walpole SSC Game Y10UB Blanchard   RM 
8:50p 9:50p  >Travel League> Y14UBM - Norwood SSC Game Y14UB McCarthy   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 1:30p 2:30p  >Travel League> Y10UB2H - K/P Walpole SSC Game Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 7:00a 8:00a  >Mite League> Mite 8UA Ramsay SSC Game Y8UA - K/P Walpole   RM 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel League> Y12UAR - SC Panthers SSC Game Y12UA Ball   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 7:50p 8:50p  >Midget League> Y18UBH - Weymouth Black SSC Game Midget-B White   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 2:00p 3:00p  >Travel League> Y10UAR - Quincy SSC Game Y10UA Riendeau   RM 
Quincy, Shea Rink 1:30p 9:20p  >Travel League> Y12UBR - K/P Walpole SSC Game Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 7:20a 8:20a  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen SSC Game Y12UBM - Plymouth   RM 
8:40a 9:40a  >Travel League> Y12UB2R - Norwood SSC Game Y12UB2 McAvoy   RM 
2:00p 3:00p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Fiorini SSC Game Y10UB2M - Pembroke   RM 
4:20p 5:20p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBM - WHK   RM 
 Sun 11/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel League> Y12UAR - CC Canal SSC Game Y12UA Ball   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 5:40p 6:40p  >Midget League> Midget-B Red SSC Game Y18UBH - Y/D   RM 
8:00p 9:00p  >U19 Girls> U19 Girls - Black SSC Game G19UA - Duxbury   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 6:10a 7:10a  >Travel League> Y10UBR - Brewins SSC Game Y10UB Blanchard   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:30a 7:30a  >Mite League> Mite 8UB Powers SSC Game Y8UBR - Milton   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 2:00p 3:00p  >Travel League> Y10UB2H - Hingham SSC Game Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 2:30p 3:30p  >Midget League> Y18UA - K/P Walpole Blue SSC Game Midget-A Black   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  >Mite League> Y8UB2H - Plymouth Blue SSC Game Mite 8UB2 Chaisson   RM 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 9:35a 10:35a  >Travel League> Y12UB2R - Weymouth SSC Game Y12UB2 McAvoy   RM