providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ATTLEBORO, NE SPORTS VILLAGE ATTLE 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Goalie YELLOW Goalie Skills Goalie ORANGE   MO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Goalie WHITE Goalie Skills Goalie BLUE   MO 
 Tue 10/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau Practice Y10UB Blanchard   MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy Practice Y14UB2 Spillane   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget-A Black Practice Midget-B Red   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary Practice Y10UB2 Fiorini   MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball Practice Y12UB Stares   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget-B White Practice Midget-B Yellow   MM 
 Wed 10/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Raynham, Raynham 7:00p 8:00p  >U19 Girls> U19 Girls - Black Practice Y14UB McGuire   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen Practice Y12UB2 McAvoy   MM 
 Thu 10/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Practice    MM 
 Fri 10/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 9:00p 10:00p  >Travel League> Y14UBM - Braintree SSC Game Y14UB McGuire Make-up  MM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 5:40p 6:40p  >Travel League> Y12UBH - Hanover SSC Game Y12UB Stares   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Practice    MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >Midget League> Midget-B Red SSC Game Y18UBH - Milton Red   RM 
 Sat 10/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 6:00a 7:00a  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball SSC Game Y12UAR - K/P Walpole   SH 
7:10a 8:10a  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen SSC Game Y12UBR - Falmouth   RM 
9:10p 10:10p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBH - Pembroke   MM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 7:20a 8:20a  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau SSC Game Y10UAR - Norwood   RM 
8:10p 9:10p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy SSC Game Y14UBM - K/P Walpole   TC 
Canton, Sportsplex - Main 11:10a 12:10p  >Travel League> Y10UB Blanchard SSC Game Y10UBM - Franklin   RM 
Milton, Ulin Rink 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel League> Y10UB2M - Milton Blue SSC Game Y10UB2 Fiorini   MC 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 8:20p 9:20p  >Midget League> Midget-B Yellow SSC Game Y18UBH - Y/D   SF 
South Dennis, Tony Kent Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel League> Y10UB2M - Y/D SSC Game Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 7:20a  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MO 
7:20a 8:20a  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares Practice Y12UB2 McAvoy   MO 
8:40a 10:00a  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey Practice Y14UB2 Spillane   MO 
10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 McAvoy SSC Game Y12UB2M - K/P Walpole    
4:20p 5:20p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey SSC Game Y14UAR - Duxbury   RM 
7:50p 8:50p  >Midget League> Midget-B White SSC Game Y18UBH - Seahawks Scituate   RM 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Spillane SSC Game Y14UB2H - Franklin   RM 
 Sun 10/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 8:00p 9:00p  >Midget League> Midget-B White SSC Game Midget-B Yellow   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 6:20p 7:20p  >U19 Girls> U19 Girls - Black SSC Game G19UA - Braintree White   EC 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel League> Y14UBR - Falmouth SSC Game Y14UB McCarthy   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 3:40p 4:40p  >Midget League> Midget-A Black SSC Game Y18UA - Plymouth   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 1:40p 2:40p  >Mite League> Y8UAA - Hanover SSC Game Mite 8UB Powers   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
11:00a 12:00p  TBD Practice    MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Travel League> Y10UB Blanchard Practice Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary   MO 
5:30p 6:15p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Skills    MM 
6:15p 7:05p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Skills    MM 
7:15p 8:10p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Skills    MM 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Skills    MM