providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 11/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:30p 6:30p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey Practice Y14UB McGuire   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget-A Black Practice Midget-B Red   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau Practice Y10UB Blanchard   MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen Practice Y12UB2 McAvoy   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget-B White Practice Midget-B Yellow   MM 
 Wed 11/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Raynham, Raynham 7:00p 8:00p  >U19 Girls> U19 Girls - Black Practice Y14UA Hussey   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy Practice Y14UB2 Spillane   MM 
 Thu 11/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Practice    MM 
 Fri 11/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 6:40p 7:40p  >Travel League> Y14UAH - Braintree SSC Game Y14UA Hussey   RM 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares SSC Game Y12UBM - Y/D   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Practice    MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBH - Canton White   MM 
 Sat 11/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 4:40p 5:40p  >U19 Girls> G19UA - SC Panthers SSC Game U19 Girls - Black   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 6:00a 7:00a  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen SSC Game Y12UBM - Milton White   DG 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 7:00a 8:00a  >Mite League> Mite 8UA Ramsay SSC Game Y8UA - Milton   RM 
Milton, Ulin Rink 5:10p 6:10p  >Travel League> Y10UBM - Milton White SSC Game Y10UB Blanchard   RM 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> Y14UBR - Plymouth SSC Game Y14UB McCarthy   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 10:30a 11:30a  >Mite League> Y8UBR - Quincy SSC Game Mite 8UB Powers   RM 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 7:10p 8:10p  >Midget League> Midget-B Red SSC Game Midget-B White   RM 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball SSC Game Y12UAH - Falmouth   JB 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  >Mite League> Y8UB2H - Plymouth Blue SSC Game Mite 8UB2 Chaisson   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League> Y10UBR - SS Eagles SSC Game Y10UB2 Fiorini   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 7:20a  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary Practice Y12UB2 McAvoy   MO 
7:20a 8:40a  >Travel League> Y10UB Blanchard Practice Y10UB2 Fiorini   MO 
8:40a 10:00a  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen Practice Y10UA Riendeau   MO 
10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 3:10p 4:10p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 McAvoy SSC Game Y12UB2R - Plymouth Blue   RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey SSC Game Y14UBM - Marshfield   RM 
 Sun 11/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 6:40a 7:40a  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Spillane SSC Game Y14UB2R - Plymouth   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 6:00a 7:00a  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau SSC Game Y10UAR - Brewins   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 4:20p 5:20p  >Mite League> Mite 8UB2 Chaisson SSC Game Y8UB2R - Duxbury   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 10:40a 11:40a  >Travel League> Y10UB Blanchard SSC Game Y10UB2H - Seahawks Make-up  RM 
3:20p 4:20p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBH - Hingham Make-up  MM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 2 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel League> Y10UB2H - Weymouth SSC Game Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 3:40p 4:40p  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares SSC Game Y12UBH - Hingham   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 6:00p 7:00p  >Midget League> Y18UBH - Duxbury SSC Game Midget-B Yellow   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Learn to Skate/Play Hockey> Learn to Skate/Learn to Play S1 Practice TBD   MM 
5:30p 6:15p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Skills    MM 
6:15p 7:05p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Skills    MM 
7:15p 8:10p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Skills    MM 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Skills    MM