providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ATTLEBORO, NE SPORTS VILLAGE ATTLE 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Goalie GREEN Goalie Skills Goalie GRAY   MO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Goalie BLACK Goalie Skills Goalie PURPLE   MO 
 Tue 11/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Fiorini Practice Y14UB McCarthy   MO 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey Practice Y14UB McGuire   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget-A Black Practice Midget-B Red   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau Practice Y10UB Blanchard   MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen Practice Y12UB2 McAvoy   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget-B White Practice Midget-B Yellow   MM 
 Wed 11/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Raynham, Raynham 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Practice TBD   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Practice    MM 
 Fri 11/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Practice    MM 
 Sat 11/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 9:00a 10:00a  >Travel League> Y10UB2M - Y/D SSC Game Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 9:40a 10:40a  >Midget League> Midget-B Yellow SSC Game Midget-B Red   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >Mite League> Mite 8UB Powers SSC Game Y8UBR - Milton   RM 
2:40p 3:40p  >Travel League> Y10UBM - Milton White SSC Game Y10UB Blanchard   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 6:30p 7:30p  >U19 Girls> G19UA - K/P Walpole SSC Game U19 Girls - Black   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 3:40p 4:40p  >Midget League> Midget-A Black SSC Game Y18UA - Pembroke   RM 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel League> Y12UB2R - SC Panthers SSC Game Y12UB2 McAvoy   RM 
Pembroke, Hobomock - Rink 1 3:10p 4:10p  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Spillane SSC Game Y14UB2R - SS Eagles   RM 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 3:20p 4:20p  >Travel League> Y12UBR - Seahawks Blue SSC Game Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 11:40a 12:40p  >Mite League> Y8UB2R - Milton SSC Game Mite 8UB2 Chaisson   RM 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball SSC Game Y12UBH - Barnstable   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> Y14UBH - Hanover SSC Game Y14UB McGuire   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 7:20a  >Mite League> Mite 8UA Ramsay Practice Y12UB Stares   MO 
7:20a 8:40a  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau Practice Y10UB2 Fiorini   MO 
8:40a 10:00a  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey Practice Y14UB McGuire   MO 
10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 3:10p 4:10p  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau SSC Game Y10UAR - Weymouth   RM 
4:20p 5:20p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Fiorini SSC Game Y10UB2R - WHK   JR 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen SSC Game Y12UBR - Barnstable   RM 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel League> Y14UAH - Norwood SSC Game Y14UA Hussey   TM 
 Sun 11/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBH - Hingham   MM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 9:40a 10:40a  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares SSC Game Y12UBH - Milton Red   RM 
10:50a 11:50a  >Travel League> Y12UB2 McAvoy SSC Game Y12UB2R - Seahawks   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 12:50p 1:50p  >Mite League> Mite 8UB Powers SSC Game Y8UBR - Brewins   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 8:00a 9:00a  >Travel League> Y14UBM - S C Panthers SSC Game Y14UB McCarthy   RM 
3:40p 4:40p  >Midget League> Midget-B Yellow SSC Game Y18UBH - K/P Walpole White   RM 
7:10p 8:10p  >Midget League> Y18UBH - K/P Walpole Blue SSC Game Midget-B Red   RM 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 6:10p 7:10p  >Travel League> Y14UB2H - SC Panthers SSC Game Y14UB2 Spillane   LF 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  >Mite League> Y8UAA - Quincy SSC Game Mite 8UA Ramsay   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Learn to Skate/Play Hockey> Learn to Skate/Learn to Play S1 Practice TBD   MM 
5:30p 6:15p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Skills    MO 
6:15p 7:05p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Skills    MO 
7:15p 8:15p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Skills    MO 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Skills    MO 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 9:35a 10:35a  >Travel League> Y14UBM - Weymouth SSC Game Y14UB McCarthy   RM