providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ATTLEBORO, NE SPORTS VILLAGE ATTLE 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Goalie GREEN Goalie Skills Goalie GRAY   MO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Goalie PURPLE Goalie Skills Goalie ORANGE   MO 
 Tue 12/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:30p 6:30p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen Practice Y12UB2 McAvoy   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy Practice Y14UB2 Spillane   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau Practice Y10UB Blanchard   MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball Practice Y12UB Stares   MM 
8:00p 9:30p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey Practice Y14UB McGuire   MM 
 Wed 12/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Raynham, Raynham 7:00p 8:00p  TBD Practice TBD LOST ICE DUE TO HIGH SCHOOL GAME  MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Practice    MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Midget League> Midget Full Practice TBD   MM 
 Thu 12/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  TBD Practice TBD   MM 
 Fri 12/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Practice    MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBH - Pembroke   RM 
 Sat 12/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 7:20a 8:20a  >Travel League> Y10UB Blanchard SSC Game Y10UBR - Braintree Red   RM 
10:50a 11:50a  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Fiorini SSC Game Y10UB2R - Plymouth   RM 
5:50p 6:50p  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen SSC Game Y12UBR - Franklin   RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares SSC Game Y12UBH - Canton White   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 8:10a 9:10a  >Mite League> Mite 8UA Ramsay SSC Game Y8UAA - K/P Walpole   RM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 1 6:40p 7:40p  >Travel League> Y12UAR - Duxbury SSC Game Y12UA Ball   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 9:20a 10:20a  >Mite League> Y8UB2R - Quincy Blue SSC Game Mite 8UB2 Chaisson   RM 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 McAvoy SSC Game Y12UB2R - Pembroke   RM 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Spillane SSC Game Y14UB2R - Plymouth   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 3:50p 4:50p  >Mite League> Mite 8UB Powers SSC Game Y8UBR - Pembroke   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau SSC Game Y10UAR - Norwood   RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey SSC Game Y14UAR - Canton   RM 
 Sun 12/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 7:50a 8:50a  >Travel League> Y10UB2H - CC Canal SSC Game Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 4:30p 5:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB2R - Weymouth SSC Game Y14UB2 Spillane   RM 
6:50p 7:50p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy SSC Game Y14UBR - Duxbury   RM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey SSC Game Y14UAR - Brewins   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 9:40a 10:40a  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau SSC Game Y10UAR - Weymouth   RM 
12:00p 1:00p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Fiorini SSC Game Y10UB2R - WHK   RM 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 6:30a 7:30a  >Travel League> Y10UBR - Canton Green SSC Game Y10UB Blanchard   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 1:20p 2:20p  >Travel League> Y12UAR - Marshfield SSC Game Y12UA Ball   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Learn to Skate/Play Hockey> Learn to Skate/Learn to Play S1 Practice TBD   MM