providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 12/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 9:30a 10:30a  TBD PEP Mite/Squirt TBD   MO 
 Tue 12/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:30p 6:30p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen Practice Y12UB2 McAvoy   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey Practice Y14UB McGuire   MO 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau Practice Y10UB Blanchard   MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball Practice Y12UB Stares   MO 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy Playdown Game Y14UB2 Spillane   MO 
 Wed 12/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Raynham, Raynham 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary Practice Y10UB2 Fiorini   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Practice    MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Midget League> Midget Full Black Practice Midget Full Red   MO 
 Fri 01/01/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 6:40p 7:40p  >Travel League> Y10UB2H - WHK SSC Game Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  TBD Practice Gary DEVO   MO 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Practice    MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 McAvoy SSC Game Y12UB2R - SC Panthers   RM 
 Sat 01/02/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 2:20p 3:20p  >Midget League> Y18UF - WHK SSC Game Midget Full Red   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau SSC Game Y10UAR - SS Eagles   EG 
5:50p 6:50p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 McAvoy SSC Game Y12UB2R - Weymouth   KF 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater Ice Arena 5:10p 6:10p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Fiorini Family skate     MO 
6:20p 7:20p  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares Scrimmage Y12UA Ball   MO 
7:30p 8:30p  TBD Family skate  Ricardo   MO 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >Mite League> Mite 8UB2 Chaisson SSC Game Y8UB2R - Milton   RM 
1:30p 2:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Spillane SSC Game Y14UB2R - Weymouth   RM 
6:10p 7:10p  >Travel League> Y12UBR - Milton Red SSC Game Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen   RM 
7:20p 8:20p  >Travel League> Y14UBH - SS Eagles SSC Game Y14UB McGuire   MM 
Kingston, The Bog - Rink 2 7:15a 8:15a  >Travel League> Y10UB2R - WHK SSC Game Y10UB2 Fiorini   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 12:50p 1:50p  >Travel League> Y10UBR - Quincy SSC Game Y10UB Blanchard   RM 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 7:10p 8:10p  >Midget League> Midget Full Black SSC Game Y18UF - K/P Walpole   BV 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 7:20a  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball Practice Y12UB Stares   MO 
7:20a 8:40a  >Mite League> Mite 8UB Powers Practice Mite 8UA Ramsay   MO 
8:40a 10:00a  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary Practice Y14UB McGuire   MO 
10:00a 10:50a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MO 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 4:20p 5:20p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy SSC Game Y14UBR - Duxbury   DF 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey SSC Game Y14UAR - K/P Walpole   RM 
 Sun 01/03/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 7:10a 8:10a  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy SSC Game Y14UBR - Plymouth   JM 
8:20a 9:20a  >Travel League> Y12UBR - Norwood White SSC Game Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >Mite League> Mite 8UA Ramsay SSC Game Y8UAA - Hanover   RM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Spillane SSC Game Y14UB2R - Plymouth   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 11:40a 12:40p  >Mite League> Mite 8UB Powers SSC Game Y8UBR - Seahawk Blue   RM 
Fall River, Fall River 10:20a 11:20a  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball Scrimmage SWS Chiefs   MO 
11:45a 12:45p  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau Scrimmage SWS   MO 
New Bedford, Hetland 11:50a 12:50p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 McAvoy Scrimmage Coyotes   MO 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 7:10p 8:10p  >Travel League> Y14UAR - Plymouth SSC Game Y14UA Hussey   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 10:50a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MO 
11:00a 11:50a  >Learn to Skate/Play Hockey> Learn to Skate/Learn to Play S2 Practice Learn to Skate/Learn to Play S2   MO 
5:30p 6:15p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Skills    MO 
6:15p 7:05p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Skills    MO 
7:15p 8:10p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Skills    MO 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Skills    MO 
Walpole, Iorio 6:10p 7:10p  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares Scrimmage Devils   MO