providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ATTLEBORO, NE SPORTS VILLAGE ATTLE 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Goalie YELLOW Goalie Skills Goalie BLUE   MO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Goalie WHITE Goalie Skills Goalie RED   MO 
 Tue 12/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:30p 6:30p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen Practice Y12UB2 McAvoy   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy Practice Y14UB2 Spillane   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau Practice Y10UB Blanchard   MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball Practice Y12UB Stares   MM 
8:00p 9:30p  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey Practice Y14UB McGuire   MM 
 Wed 12/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Raynham, Raynham 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary Practice Y10UB2 Fiorini   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Practice    MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >U19 Girls> U19 Girls - Black Practice Y14UB2 Spillane   MO 
 Thu 12/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> TCS Travel Coaches Coach Training TCS Travel Coaches   MO 
 Fri 12/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Practice    MM 
 Sat 12/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary SSC Game Y10UB2H - Marshfield   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40a 8:40a  >Mite League> Mite 8UB2 Chaisson SSC Game Y8UB2R - Plymouth White   RM 
8:50a 9:50a  >Mite League> Y8UBR - Milton SSC Game Mite 8UB Powers   RM 
6:10p 7:10p  >Travel League> Y12UB2R - Norwood SSC Game Y12UB2 McAvoy   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y12UAR - Norwood SSC Game Y12UA Ball   RM 
Franklin, Pirelli Veteran's Rink 7:40a 8:40a  >Travel League> Y12UBR - Franklin SSC Game Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 9:20a 10:20a  >Travel League> Y10UBR - Hingham SSC Game Y10UB Blanchard   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> Y14UBH - Hingham SSC Game Y14UB McGuire   RM 
Rockland, Rockland Rink 4:50p 5:50p  >Travel League> Y10UAR - Marshfield SSC Game Y10UA Riendeau   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 7:10a  >Mite League> Mite 8UA Ramsay Practice Y14UA Hussey   MO 
7:20a 8:40a  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Fiorini Practice Y12UB2 McAvoy   MO 
8:40a 9:50a  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares Practice Y10UA Riendeau   MO 
10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 3:10p 4:10p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Fiorini SSC Game Y10UB2R - Norwood   RM 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel League> Y12UBH - Brewins SSC Game Y12UB Stares   RM 
7:50p 8:50p  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Spillane SSC Game Y14UB2R - Milton   RM 
 Sun 12/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 7:10a 8:10a  >Travel League> Y10UB Blanchard SSC Game Y10UBR - SS Eagles   RM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen SSC Game Y12UBR - Falmouth   RM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy SSC Game Y14UBR - Milton   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 12:00p 1:00p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 McAvoy SSC Game Y12UB2R - SC Panthers   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:20p 8:20p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBH - Seahawks   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 11:40a 12:40p  >Mite League> Y8UB2R - Franklin SSC Game Mite 8UB2 Chaisson   RM 
Fall River, Fall River SWS 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball Game SWS   MO 
Falmouth, Falmouth Arena 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel League> Y14UAR - Falmouth SSC Game Y14UA Hussey   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  >Mite League> Y8UAA - Hingham SSC Game Mite 8UA Ramsay   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Learn to Skate/Play Hockey> Learn to Skate/Learn to Play S1 Practice TBD   MM 
5:30p 6:15p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Skills    MO 
6:15p 7:05p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Skills    MO 
7:15p 8:10p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Skills    MO 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Skills    MO