providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y10UA Ball Practice Y12UB2 Christensen   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget Full Practice Y14UB Derocher   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Practice  age level group wide practice  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y10UB Riendeau Practice Y10UB2 Blanchard   MM 
8:00p 9:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire Practice Y14UB2 Leahy   MM 
 Thu 02/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League> 14U ALC Derocher Practice TBD   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy Practice Y12UB Stares   MM 
 Fri 02/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 9:00p 10:00p  >Travel League> Y14UBM - Seahawks SSC Game Y14UB McGuire   TL 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Ball Practice    MM 
 Sat 02/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:50p 9:50p  >Travel League> Y14UB2H - SS Eagles SSC Game Y14UB2 Leahy    
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 7:00a 8:00a  >Travel League> Y12UBR - SC Panthers SSC Game Y12UB Stares   RM 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy SSC Game Y12UAR - Barnstable   RM 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 3:50p 4:50p  >Mite League> Y8UB2H - Milton Red SSC Game Y8UB2-Red   RM 
South Dennis, Tony Kent Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Mite League> Y8UB2H - Y/D SSC Game Y8UB2-Black   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Travel League> Y10UB Riendeau Practice Y10UB2 Blanchard   MM 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy Practice Y12UB2 Christensen   MM 
9:00a 10:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Learn to Skate/Play Hockey> Learn to Skate/Learn to Play S2 Practice TBD   MM 
 Sun 02/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 9:40a 10:40a  >Travel League> Y10UBM - K/P Walpole SSC Game Y10UB Riendeau   RM 
Canton, Sportsplex - Rink B 4:20p 5:20p  >Mite League> Y8UB2H - Y/D SSC Game Y8UB2-Red   RM 
Quincy, Quincy Youth 5:30p 6:30p  >Travel League> Y10UB2R - Quincy SSC Game Y10UB2 Blanchard   RM 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel League> Y12UB2R - Quincy SSC Game Y12UB2 Christensen   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 7:10p 8:10p  >Midget League> Y18UBF - K/P Walpole SSC Game Midget Full   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Practice TBD   MM 
5:30p 6:10p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Skills  off ice portion 620-650pm  MM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Ball Skills  off ice portion 520-550pm  MM 
7:10p 8:20p  >Travel League> 12U ALC McCarthy Skills 14U ALC Derocher off ice portion 620-650pm  MM