providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y10UA Ball Practice Y12UB2 Christensen   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget Full Practice Y14UB Derocher   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Practice  age level group wide practice  MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y10UB Riendeau Practice Y10UB2 Blanchard   MM 
8:00p 9:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire Practice Y14UB2 Leahy   MM 
 Wed 02/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 14U ALC Derocher Practice  age level group wide practice  MM 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC McCarthy Practice  age level group wide practice  MM 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 6:00p  >Midget League> Midget Full Practice Y14UB McGuire   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy Practice Y12UB Stares   MM 
 Fri 02/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Ball Practice    MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 9:10p 10:10p  >Travel League> Y14UB Derocher SSC Game Y14UAR - Brewins   VQ 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 7:10a 8:10a  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Blanchard SSC Game Y10UB2R - Plymouth White   RJ 
8:10p 9:10p  >Midget League> Midget Full SSC Game Y18UBF - Franklin White   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >Travel League> Y10UA Ball SSC Game Y10UAH - Milton   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Mite League> Y8UB2-Black SSC Game Y8UB2H - Milton Red   PL 
New Bedford, Hetland Skating Arena 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel League> Y10UBM - SC Panthers SSC Game Y10UB Riendeau   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Mite League> Y8UA Blanchard Practice Y8UB2-Red   TL 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares Practice Y14UB2 Leahy   TL 
9:00a 10:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Learn to Skate/Play Hockey> Learn to Skate/Learn to Play S2 Practice TBD   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 4:20p 5:20p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 Christensen SSC Game Y12UB2R - Plymouth   RM 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBM - SC Panthers    
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Leahy SSC Game Y14UB2H - Pembroke Blue   RM 
Weymouth, Connell Rink 10:45a 11:45a  >Travel League> Y12UAR - Weymouth SSC Game Y12UA McCarthy   RM 
 Sun 02/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 11:10a 12:10p  >Mite League> Y8UB2-Red SSC Game Y8UB2H - Franklin   RM 
4:30p 5:30p  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares SSC Game Y12UBR - Quincy   RM 
Hyannis, Hyannis-Kennedy 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel League> Y10UAH - Barnstable SSC Game Y10UA Ball   JB 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Blanchard Practice Y12UA McCarthy   TL 
5:30p 6:10p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Skills  off ice portion 620-650pm  MM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Ball Skills  off ice portion 520-550pm  MM 
7:10p 8:20p  >Travel League> 12U ALC McCarthy Skills 14U ALC Derocher off ice portion 620-650pm  MM