providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 02/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 Christensen Practice Y10UA Ball   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire Practice Y14UB2 Leahy   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Practice    MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy Practice Y12UB Stares   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB Derocher Practice Midget Full   MM 
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League> Y10UB Riendeau Practice Y10UB2 Blanchard   MM 
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League> 14U ALC Derocher Practice TBD   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC McCarthy Practice    MM 
 Fri 02/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 8:10p 9:10p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBM - Barnstable   TL 
Quincy, Shea Rink 7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares SSC Game Y12UBR - Braintree Red   BI 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Y8UA Blanchard Practice Y8UB2-Black   TL 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Ball Practice    MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 8:00p 9:00p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 Christensen SSC Game Y12UB2R - K/P Walpole Make-up  RM 
 Sat 02/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 8:30a 9:30a  >Travel League> Y10UB Riendeau SSC Game Y10UBM - Seahawks Blue   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 7:40p 8:40p  >Travel League> Y14UB2 Leahy SSC Game Y14UB2H - Pembroke Blue   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 7:00a 8:00a  >Mite League> Y8UB2H - Franklin SSC Game Y8UB2-Black   RM 
South Dennis, Tony Kent Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel League> Y10UB2R - Y/D SSC Game Y10UB2 Blanchard   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 7:30a  >Mite League> Y8UA Blanchard Practice TBD   TL 
7:30a 9:00a  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares Practice TBD   TL 
9:00a 10:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
10:00a 11:00a  >Learn to Skate/Play Hockey> Learn to Skate/Learn to Play S2 Practice TBD   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 3:10p 4:10p  >Travel League> Y10UA Ball SSC Game Y10UAH - Seahawks   JB 
4:20p 5:20p  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy SSC Game Y12UAR - Brewins   RM 
5:30p 6:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBM - WHK   TL 
6:40p 7:40p  >Travel League> Y14UB Derocher SSC Game Y14UAR - Falmouth   KSG 
 Sun 03/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 7:20a 8:20a  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Blanchard SSC Game Y10UB2R - Plymouth White Make-up  RJ 
9:40a 10:40a  >Travel League> Y10UA Ball SSC Game Y10UAH - Barnstable   JB 
5:40p 6:40p  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares SSC Game Y12UBR - Falmouth   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 2:50p 3:50p  >Travel League> Y12UB2R - K/P Walpole SSC Game Y12UB2 Christensen   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 6:20p 7:20p  >Midget League> Y18UBF - Franklin Blue SSC Game Midget Full   RM 
Hingham, Pilgrim Arena 3:10p 4:10p  >Travel League> Y14UB2H - Hingham Red SSC Game Y14UB2 Leahy   RM 
Randolph , Zapustas Arena 3:40p 4:40p  >Travel League> Y14UBM - Weymouth SSC Game Y14UB McGuire   TL 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 4:00p 5:00p  >Mite League> Y8UB2-Black SSC Game Y8UB2H - Milton Red   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 10:50a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:50a 11:50a  >Travel League> Y10UB Riendeau SSC Game Y10UBM - Milton White   RH 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:30p 6:10p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Skills  off ice portion 620-650pm  MM 
6:10p 7:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Ball Skills  off ice portion 520-550pm  MM 
7:10p 8:20p  >Travel League> 12U ALC McCarthy Skills 14U ALC Derocher off ice portion 620-650pm  MM