providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 03/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 Christensen Practice Y10UA Ball   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire Practice Y14UB2 Leahy   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League> Y10UB Riendeau Practice Y10UB2 Blanchard ? second goalie specific tryout  MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy Practice Y12UB Stares   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget Full Practice Y14UB Derocher   MM 
 Wed 03/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  TBD Practice TBD ? goalie specific tryout  MM 
 Thu 03/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League> 14U ALC Derocher Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC McCarthy Practice    MM 
 Fri 03/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
framingham, loring arena 5:20p 6:20p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire Game TRIBORO   TL 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Ball Practice    MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 9:10p 10:10p  >Travel League> Y14UAR - Brewins SSC Game Y14UB Derocher   VQ 
 Sat 03/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 8:50p 9:50p  >Midget League> Midget Full SSC Game Y18UBF - Franklin White   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 9:40a 10:40a  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Blanchard SSC Game Y10UB2R - Barnstable   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:50a 9:50a  >Mite League> Y8UB2-Red SSC Game Y8UB2H - Y/D   RM 
11:10a 12:10p  >Travel League> Y12UA McCarthy SSC Game Y12UAR - CC Canal   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 3 7:00a 8:00a  >Mite League> Y8UB2-Black SSC Game Y8UB2H - Duxbury   RM 
framingham, loring arena 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire Game Quincy   TL 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 8:20p 9:20p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 Christensen SSC Game Y12UB2R - Weymouth Gold   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 8:00a  >Mite League> Y8UA Blanchard Practice Y10UB2 Blanchard   TL 
8:00a 9:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   TL 
9:00a 10:00a  >Development League> bruins academy Practice TBD   TL 
10:00a 11:00a  >Learn to Skate/Play Hockey> Learn to Skate/Learn to Play S2 Practice TBD   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:40p 7:40p  >Travel League> Y14UB Derocher SSC Game Y14UAR - WHK   RC 
weston, rivers 7:10p 8:10p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire Game woburn   MM 
 Sun 03/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 6:50p 7:50p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 Christensen SSC Game Y12UB2R - Hanover   RM 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Travel League> Y12UAR - Pembroke SSC Game Y12UA McCarthy   RM 
framingham, loring arena 10:30a 11:30a  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire Game  STATE SEMINFINAL GAME  TL 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 7:30a 8:30a  >Mite League> Y8UB2H - Duxbury SSC Game Y8UB2-Black   RM 
1:40p 2:40p  >Mite League> Y8UB2H - Milton Red SSC Game Y8UB2-Red   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League-Session 2   MM 
11:00a 12:00p  >Travel League> Y12UB2 Christensen Practice Y14UB Derocher   TL 
5:30p 6:30p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Riendeau Practice    MM 
6:30p 7:30p  TBD Tryout  midget a-l tryout 1  MM 
7:30p 8:30p  TBD Tryout TBD midget m-z tryout 1  MM