providing quality and affordable hockey in a positive environment from Learn-To-Skate through Midget for Mansfield, Easton, Norton, Foxboro, Taunton, Lakeville, Dighton, and surrounding townsThe Tri County Saints are a non-profit organization dedicate

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ATTLEBORO, NE SPORTS VILLAGE ATTLE 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> Goalie YELLOW Goalie Skills Goalie ORANGE   MO 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Goalie BLUE Goalie Skills Goalie WHITE   MO 
 Tue 09/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:30p 6:30p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy Practice Y14UB2 Spillane   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget-A Black Practice Midget-B Red   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary Practice Y10UB2 Fiorini   MM 
7:30p 8:30p  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball Practice Y12UB Stares   MM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Midget League> Midget-B White Practice Midget-B Yellow   MM 
 Wed 09/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Raynham, Raynham 7:00p 8:00p  >U19 Girls> U19 Girls - Black Practice Y14UA Hussey   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:30p 7:30p  >Travel League> Saints Goalies Goalie Skills    MM 
 Thu 09/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brockton, Asiaf 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Practice    MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Practice    MM 
 Fri 09/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
6:00p 7:00p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Practice    MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 9:10p 10:10p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBH - Plymouth   MM 
 Sat 09/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bourne, Gallo Arena 5:50p 6:50p  >U19 Girls> G19UA - Barnstable SSC Game U19 Girls - Black   RM 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 10:50a 11:50a  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Cummings/O'Leary SSC Game Y10UB2H - Weymouth   RM 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel League> Y12UB Stares SSC Game Y12UBM - SC Panthers   JR 
Canton, Canton Ice House-Blue 4:40p 5:40p  >Travel League> Y14UB2H - Canton Green SSC Game Y14UB2 Spillane   MS 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 1 8:10a 9:10a  >Travel League> Y10UA Riendeau SSC Game Y10UBH - K/P Walpole   RM 
Foxboro, Foxboro - Rink 2 2:40p 3:40p  >Travel League> Y12UB2M - Franklin SSC Game Y12UB2 McAvoy   RM 
6:10p 7:10p  >Midget League> Midget-B White SSC Game Y18UBH - Weymouth Gold   RM 
8:30p 9:30p  >Travel League> Y14UB McCarthy SSC Game Y14UBM - Franklin   RM 
Raynham, Raynham Ice Plex 7:10p 8:10p  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball SSC Game Y12UAR - Franklin   JB 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 5:00p 6:00p  >Mite League> Y8UA - Duxbury SSC Game Mite 8UA Ramsay   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 6:00a 7:10a  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen Practice Y10UB Blanchard   MO 
7:20a 8:30a  >Travel League> Y14UA Hussey Practice Y10UB2 Fiorini   MO 
8:40a 9:50a  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Practice    MO 
10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 2:00p 3:00p  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Fiorini SSC Game Y10UB2M - Hanover   RM 
3:10p 4:10p  >Travel League> Y10UB Blanchard SSC Game Y10UBR - Canton Green   RM 
4:20p 5:20p  >Travel League> Y12UB Bertolami/Christensen SSC Game Y12UBM - Canton Green   JM 
7:50p 8:50p  >Midget League> Midget-B Yellow SSC Game Y18UBH - K/P Walpole Blue   RM 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel League> Y14UB McGuire SSC Game Y14UBH - Hanover   MM 
 Sun 09/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - East 6:50p 7:50p  >Midget League> Midget-B Red SSC Game Y18UBH - Falmouth   BDK 
8:00p 9:00p  >Midget League> Y18UBH - K/P Walpole White SSC Game Midget-B White   MB 
Bridgewater, Bridgewater - West 9:40a 10:40a  >Travel League> Y10UB2 Fiorini SSC Game Y10UB2R - Canton Black   OL 
Brockton, Asiaf Arena 8:50a 9:50a  >Travel League> Y12UBM - SS Eagles SSC Game Y12UB Stares   RM 
11:10a 12:10p  >Mite League> Y8UB2R - Milton SSC Game Mite 8UB2 Chaisson   GC 
Milton, Ulin Rink 3:50p 4:50p  >Midget League> Y18UA - Milton SSC Game Midget-A Black   WB 
Plymouth, Armstrong Arena 5:00p 6:00p  >Travel League> Y14UB2R - Plymouth SSC Game Y14UB2 Spillane   RM 
Rockland , Bavis - Main 3:40p 4:40p  >U19 Girls> G19UB - Hingham SSC Game U19 Girls - Black   RM 
3:50p 4:50p  >U19 Girls> G19UA - Braintree Blue SSC Game U19 Girls - Black   EC 
Rockland, Bavis - Rink 2 1:40p 2:40p  >Mite League> Y8UBR - Seahawk Blue SSC Game Mite 8UB Powers   RM 
Taunton, Alexio Arena 10:00a 11:00a  >Development League> Development League Full Season Practice Development League Session 1   MM 
11:00a 11:50a  >Travel League> Y12UA Ball Practice Y10UA Riendeau   MO 
5:30p 6:15p  >Mite League> Mite ALC Ramsay Skills    MM 
6:15p 7:05p  >Travel League> 10U ALC Blanchard Skills    MM 
7:15p 8:10p  >Travel League> 12U ALC Ball Skills    MM 
8:20p 9:20p  >Travel League> 14U ALC McCarthy Skills    MM